16, WARWICK STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE24 8WN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£23,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£116,000+25.7%
Sold on 5 January 2022
Terraced
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,250+3.7%
Sold on 14 May 2014
Terraced
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000+218.4%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,950-9.8%
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
-£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1