FLAT 9, THE BEECHES, STATION ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B73 5JZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.6%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£167,000+145.6%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+9.7%
Sold on 21 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 2 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1