Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SUNFIELD AVENUE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 0AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+235.2%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,500
+235.2%
Sold on 22 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 0AJ
← Back to All Properties