11, DAVENTRY ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL11 2LN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£95,000-5.0%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950+177.6%
Sold on 14 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+20.0%
Sold on 28 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1