Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 43, WARD COURT, 65, SEA FRONT, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 0AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,995
Last Sold Price
13 June 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£24,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,995
+43.1%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 4 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 0AL
← Back to All Properties