Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GREENWAYS, HENFIELD, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
BN5 9TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£528,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£528,000
+24.2%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£425,000
+0.4%
Sold on 6 September 2018
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£423,500
+122.9%
Sold on 8 October 2007
Detached
+£233,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 13 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN5 9TZ
← Back to All Properties