Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WARDEN HILL, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 2JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£497,500
Last Sold Price
16 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£497,500
+34.5%
Sold on 16 May 2016
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£370,000
Sold on 10 September 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 2JT
← Back to All Properties