Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, DUNFORD ROAD, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 2DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£140,000
+12.9%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+0.4%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 26 July 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 2DT
← Back to All Properties