Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
170, MORTIMER ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 2HH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£210,000
+41.9%
Sold on 9 December 2019
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000
+11.3%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+0.0%
Sold on 8 September 2003
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+104.6%
Sold on 8 September 2003
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 2HH
← Back to All Properties