4, ARMSTRONG STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 2LB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,105
Last Sold Price
20 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.4%
Price Change
-£30,895 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£74,105-29.4%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Terraced
-£30,895 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+102.1%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,950+42.3%
Sold on 30 July 2002
Terraced
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 29 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1