57, ROSETTA ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG7 7GG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.8%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+135.8%
Sold on 7 April 2025
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500+146.0%
Sold on 25 March 2015
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 5 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1