Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, OAKS CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£520,000
+27.8%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£407,000
+373.3%
Sold on 12 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£321,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 2 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 4TZ
← Back to All Properties