Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, RAWSON STREET, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE19 4NY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+19.1%
Sold on 7 September 2006
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£104,950
+59.1%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,950
+57.8%
Sold on 1 February 2001
Terraced
+£24,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,800
+28.6%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
+£9,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE19 4NY
← Back to All Properties