Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BURTON TERRACE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 8BQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.8%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+91.8%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£36,500
+14.1%
Sold on 3 May 2016
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,000
+1.6%
Sold on 25 September 2003
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500
+80.0%
Sold on 30 October 2002
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 8BQ
← Back to All Properties