Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SANDWICH DRIVE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0XJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£297,000
+50.0%
Sold on 29 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£198,000
+1.5%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+11.5%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+105.8%
Sold on 10 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 31 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0XJ
← Back to All Properties