Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, HILLVIEW ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 7RS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.1%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£126,000
+121.1%
Sold on 1 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 7RS
← Back to All Properties