Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CLOVELLY DRIVE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR6 5EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
+49.5%
Sold on 17 November 2025
Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,000
+10.9%
Sold on 18 March 2015
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 6 August 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 5EY
← Back to All Properties