Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, VIOLET CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£29,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,000
+22.4%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+26.8%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Terraced
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+28.1%
Sold on 10 August 2005
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8NW
← Back to All Properties