Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GRANGE ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 3LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£229,000
+27.2%
Sold on 15 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
-4.0%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+160.6%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£115,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 3LB
← Back to All Properties