Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HERITAGE ROAD, CHATHAM, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT
ME5 7ST
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+26.8%
Sold on 8 June 2022
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+57.7%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+8.3%
Sold on 26 June 2007
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+200.0%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 21 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7ST
← Back to All Properties