Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ALBANY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 1EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£203,500
+23.3%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+17.9%
Sold on 7 December 2015
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+5.3%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Terraced
+£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 7 October 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 1EE
← Back to All Properties