Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PEAKE WAY, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 4FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£451,475
Last Sold Price
28 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£51,475 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£451,475
+12.9%
Sold on 28 April 2021
Detached
+£51,475 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 13 July 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 4FA
← Back to All Properties