36, DORSEY DRIVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK42 9FL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,000+46.0%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,995+24.3%
Sold on 2 April 2002
Terraced
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1