Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, FULMER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£335,000
+48.9%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+29.5%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Terraced
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,750
+86.3%
Sold on 15 August 2013
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,250
Sold on 5 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8UF
← Back to All Properties