16, SACKVILLE STREET, HEBDEN BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX7 7DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+55.1%
Sold on 3 June 2024
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+202.9%
Sold on 23 August 2004
Terraced
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 27 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1