Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, KIRK LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 7LX
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+4.7%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£215,000
+20.8%
Sold on 27 February 2023
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£178,000
+1.3%
Sold on 10 February 2021
Terraced
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,750
+36.2%
Sold on 14 February 2018
Terraced
+£46,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,000
+4.0%
Sold on 8 April 2013
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+97.0%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Terraced
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950
+21.1%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 7LX
← Back to All Properties