Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BRYANT ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 3EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.5%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+92.5%
Sold on 1 August 2024
Terraced
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500
+42.3%
Sold on 25 July 2011
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+71.4%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 3EW
← Back to All Properties