Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, WINCHESTER ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 8UQ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2018
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£223,000
+31.2%
Sold on 30 August 2018
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£170,000
-0.9%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
-£1,496 from previous sale
Sale #6
£171,496
+33.5%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£42,996 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,500
+17.9%
Sold on 4 December 2003
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+17.2%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+47.6%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 1 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 8UQ
← Back to All Properties