Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BREWERY STREET, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE24 5LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,500
+17.2%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+41.7%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 26 March 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE24 5LG
← Back to All Properties