Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, QUEENS CRESCENT, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 2QB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+13.2%
Sold on 23 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£339,995
+83.8%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£154,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+4.5%
Sold on 15 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+108.2%
Sold on 18 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 2QB
← Back to All Properties