Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, AUGUSTA STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE23 8HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£216,000
+45.5%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 30 March 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 8HR
← Back to All Properties