Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, RAMERICK GARDENS, ARLESEY, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6XZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.3%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+66.3%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+48.1%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+25.7%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 20 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6XZ
← Back to All Properties