Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BRACKLEY DRIVE, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 1SS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.2%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£317,000
+74.2%
Sold on 5 May 2021
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+61.8%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+47.1%
Sold on 30 July 2001
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 9 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 1SS
← Back to All Properties