Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BURGH ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 8BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£170,500
-2.6%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+56.3%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 21 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 8BE
← Back to All Properties