Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CHARTER CLOSE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
-4.2%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,950
+51.6%
Sold on 13 December 2021
Detached
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+158.3%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9PD
← Back to All Properties