Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, STARLING CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£244,000
+20.2%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+31.8%
Sold on 6 July 2020
Terraced
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,995
Sold on 1 November 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8FL
← Back to All Properties