93D, CHALICE WAY, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT

DA9 9PR

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£123,000+2.5%
Sold on 16 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£120,000+36.4%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£88,000+46.7%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,995+50.0%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+2.6%
Sold on 6 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 9 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1