Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, KING STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,500
Last Sold Price
1 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£101,500
+51.5%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+81.3%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8QR
← Back to All Properties