Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, RYDER WAY, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 1GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+21.4%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+12.0%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£312,500
Sold on 30 June 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 1GN
← Back to All Properties