Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, HARRISON STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 3HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+1.6%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+81.0%
Sold on 25 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 1 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 3HW
← Back to All Properties