5, LINNET WAY, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU34 2JT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£297,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£297,500+70.0%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+42.3%
Sold on 1 June 2011
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000+113.9%
Sold on 13 June 2002
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 10 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1