Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, RYNGWELL CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 9XG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+50.0%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+60.7%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+138.3%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,995
Sold on 30 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 9XG
← Back to All Properties