Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, RAVENSWOOD CLOSE, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 3AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£579,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£579,000
+11.3%
Sold on 22 August 2022
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£520,000
Sold on 9 June 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 3AQ
← Back to All Properties