Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CROSBY COTTAGE, LOWER GREEN ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 1TS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£426,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.1%
Price Change
+£280,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£426,500
+192.1%
Sold on 22 October 2015
Detached
+£280,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 6 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 1TS
← Back to All Properties