30, LOUGHLAND CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE8 4PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,500
Last Sold Price
5 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£267,500+14.8%
Sold on 5 October 2015
Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,000-12.1%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Detached
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000+6.1%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Detached
+£15,225 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,775
Sold on 30 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1