Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, FOX STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£9,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£90,000
-9.3%
Sold on 11 November 2024
Terraced
-£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,250
+220.2%
Sold on 25 October 2007
Terraced
+£68,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1NY
← Back to All Properties