Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, STATION ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 5HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.2%
Price Change
-£17,610 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,000
-9.2%
Sold on 14 September 2021
Terraced
-£17,610 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,610
+7.9%
Sold on 18 November 2013
Terraced
+£14,110 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+43.1%
Sold on 4 March 2011
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 20 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 5HN
← Back to All Properties