Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ROBERTS CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,995
Last Sold Price
29 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£84,995
+41.7%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2JG
← Back to All Properties