Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, GARFIELD STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK41 7RZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+36.7%
Sold on 13 February 2018
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+15.4%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+73.3%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+89.9%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 7RZ
← Back to All Properties