Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PLATINUM APARTMENTS, 32, SILVER STREET, READING, READING, READING
RG1 2SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,000
-1.5%
Sold on 15 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+11.4%
Sold on 16 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+0.0%
Sold on 3 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 2 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 2SJ
← Back to All Properties